5m MTRJ-LC Duplex Multimode50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

102860 5m MTRJ-LC Duplex Multimode50/125 Fiber Op

$18.95Price
  • * Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC-MTRJ style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling * Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment * Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation * Connectors utilize a UPC polish