7m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

102841 7m LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber

$18.24Price
  • * Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC style connectors and require OM2 62.5/125 multimode cabling * Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment * Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation * Connectors utilize a UPC polish