3m SC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

102790 3m SC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Opt

$14.00Price
  • * Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize SC to SC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling * Flexible boots are able to be bent and set in different orientations to accommodate tight spaces. * A/B Markers easily identify the TX and RX connector on each end of the assembly * Connectors utilize a UPC polish