2m MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

102777 2m MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber

$22.29Price
  • * Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex MTRJ-MTRJ style connectors and require OM2 50125 multimode cabling * Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment * Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation * Connectors utilize a UPC polish