3m LC-SC Duplex Multimode50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

102770 3m LC-SC Duplex Multimode50/125 Fiber Opti

$14.07Price
  • * Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize duplex LC-SC style connectors and require OM2 50/125 multimode cabling * Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment * Integrated clip ensures correct A/B orientation * Connectors utilize a UPC polish

©2015 by Nucom Supply Company.